Hunt v. Aimco Properties, L.P., 814 F.3d 1213, 1225-26 (11th Cir. 2016); Bhogaita, 765 F.3d at 1285. Under the FHA, disability means “a physical or mental impairment which substantially limits one or more ... major life activities.” 42 U.S.C. § 3602(h)(1); 24 C.F.R. § 100.201. “Physical or mental impairment” includes any “mental or psychological disorder, such as ... emotional or mental illness.” 24 C.F.R. § 100.201(a)(2). “Major life activities” means “functions such as caring for one’s self, performing manual tasks, walking, seeing, hearing, speaking, breathing, learning and working.” Id. at (b).

*4 [12] We begin by pointing out that Landlord doesn’t dispute the first three elements of Tenant’s failure-to-accommodate claim. See Appellants’ App. Vol.